Calendari - Formació (Fase Final) - S18 - 2a

Jornada 1

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
10/11/2019
10:30
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Cabrero Taravilla, Daniel Camp: PACO ÀGUILA
09/11/2019
14:00
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Ferre Constans, Xavier Camp: LABORAL
09/11/2019
14:00
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Becerra, Federico Camp: MAR BELLA

Jornada 2

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
23/11/2019
13:15
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Garcia Diez, Josue Camp: MAR BELLA
23/11/2019
16:00
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Ferre Constans, Xavier Camp: TORRENT DE LLOPS
23/11/2019
17:00
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: FOIXARDA

Jornada 3

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
30/11/2019
10:30
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: PACO ÀGUILA
30/11/2019
16:00
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Ferretti Piatti, Gerardo Matias Camp: VILANOVA
30/11/2019
12:30
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Carc, Àrbitre Camp: MAR BELLA

Jornada 4

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
14/12/2019
12:00
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Guerrero Padin, Carlos Gabriel Camp: CORNELLÀ
14/12/2019
15:00
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Covassi, José Ignacio Camp: FOIXARDA
14/12/2019
14:00
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: GUINARDERA

Jornada 5

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
11/01/2020
12:00
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: PACO ÀGUILA
18/01/2020
12:30
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Anta Ugarte, Xavier Camp: PISTES UB
11/01/2020
18:00
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Covassi, José Ignacio Camp: MAR BELLA

Jornada 6

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
25/01/2020
13:30
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: FOIXARDA
25/01/2020
13:00
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: GUINARDERA
26/01/2020
11:30
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Campuzano Hernandez, Ruben Camp: LABORAL

Jornada 7

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
08/02/2020
12:30
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Pastor Vila, Francesc Camp: PISTES UB
08/02/2020
12:00
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Campuzano Hernandez, Ruben Camp: MAR BELLA
08/02/2020
16:30
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Ferretti Piatti, Gerardo Matias Camp: TORRENT DE LLOPS

Jornada 8

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
15/02/2020
15:00
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Giné Cipres, Medir Camp: FOIXARDA
16/02/2020
10:30
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Bartrés Sabates, Arnau Camp: CORNELLÀ
15/02/2020
12:00
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Mestre Grau, Agustí Camp: PISTES UB

Jornada 9

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22/02/2020
12:00
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Garcia Mariñoso, Oscar Camp: PACO ÀGUILA
22/02/2020
11:00
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Porcu, Juan Franco Camp: PISTES UB
22/02/2020
12:45
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: GUINARDERA

Jornada 10

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
01/03/2020
12:15
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: GUINARDERA
29/02/2020
13:30
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Morera Romea, Sergio Camp: FOIXARDA
29/02/2020
16:30
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Racionero Tortosa, Ramon Camp: TORRENT DE LLOPS

Jornada 11

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
07/03/2020
12:00
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Mestre Grau, Agustí Camp: PACO ÀGUILA
07/03/2020
12:00
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Carc, Àrbitre Camp: PISTES UB
08/03/2020
11:00
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: VILANOVA

Jornada 12

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22/03/2020
00:00
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
RC BADALONA S18
Àrbitre: Camp:
21/03/2020
18:15
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Camp: GUINARDERA
21/03/2020
15:00
BUC S18
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Camp: FOIXARDA

Jornada 13

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
29/03/2020
00:00
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Logo
Logo
BUC S18
Àrbitre: Camp:
28/03/2020
16:00
CNPN S18
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Àrbitre: Camp: MAR BELLA
28/03/2020
12:00
CEU S18
Logo
Logo
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Àrbitre: Camp: PISTES UB

Jornada 14

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
05/04/2020
00:00
RC BADALONA S18
Logo
Logo
CEU S18
Àrbitre: Camp:
05/04/2020
00:00
SEL VNG - TARRAGONA S18
Logo
Logo
CNPN S18
Àrbitre: Camp:
04/04/2020
12:00
CR SANT CUGAT S18 B
Logo
Logo
MARTORELL - CORNELLÀ S18
Àrbitre: Camp: GUINARDERA