Calendari - Formació (Fase Final) - S14 - 2a

Jornada 1

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
10/11/2019
12:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Bartrés Sabates, Arnau Camp: TORROELLA
10/11/2019
09:30
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
QUÍMIC ER S14
Àrbitre: Racionero Tortosa, Ramon Camp: FOIXARDA
09/11/2019
11:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Ghailan Baioia, Younes Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
09/11/2019
10:30
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Clemente Sanchez, Pau Camp: LABORAL

Jornada 2

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
17/11/2019
11:45
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Tomé Juárez, Xavier Camp: GUINARDERA
16/11/2019
13:45
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Poole, Jack Merlin Camp: BALDIRI ALEU
16/11/2019
12:00
QUÍMIC ER S14
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: TEIXONERA
16/11/2019
11:00
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: INEF LLEIDA

Jornada 3

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
24/11/2019
11:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Cañete Gutiérrez, Juan Carlos Camp: TORROELLA
23/11/2019
12:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Poole, Jack Merlin Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
23/11/2019
11:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
QUÍMIC ER S14
Àrbitre: Montes Sevilla, Emilio Camp: LABORAL
23/11/2019
11:15
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Becerra, Federico Camp: GUINARDERA

Jornada 4

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
30/11/2019
11:15
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Moreno Del Río, Luis Camp: BALDIRI ALEU
30/11/2019
11:00
QUÍMIC ER S14
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Ghailan Baioia, Younes Camp: TEIXONERA
30/11/2019
12:30
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: INEF LLEIDA
30/11/2019
09:45
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Ferrer Rubio, Xavier Camp: FEIXA LLARGA

Jornada 5

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
15/12/2019
11:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Alabau Subich, Albert Camp: TORROELLA
14/12/2019
12:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: LABORAL
14/12/2019
13:00
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Becerra, Federico Camp: GUINARDERA 2
14/12/2019
11:15
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
QUÍMIC ER S14
Àrbitre: Perniola, Ramiro Camp: BALDIRI ALEU

Jornada 6

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22/12/2019
11:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
QUÍMIC ER S14
Àrbitre: Camp: TORROELLA
21/12/2019
14:30
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Olavarria Estrada, Miquel Camp: INEF LLEIDA
21/12/2019
09:00
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Mestre Grau, Agustí Camp: FOIXARDA
21/12/2019
12:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Anta Ugarte, Xavier Camp: FEIXA LLARGA

Jornada 7

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
12/01/2020
12:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Farré Farrús, Martí Camp: LABORAL
11/01/2020
11:15
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Verdaguer Utset, Quim Camp: GUINARDERA
11/01/2020
13:45
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Terrés Pueyo, Gerard Camp: BALDIRI ALEU

Jornada 8

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
18/01/2020
14:30
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: INEF LLEIDA
18/01/2020
11:45
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Garcia Mariñoso, Oscar Camp: BALDIRI ALEU
18/01/2020
13:00
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Becerra, Federico Camp: GUINARDERA 2

Jornada 9

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
26/01/2020
12:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Poole, Jack Merlin Camp: TORROELLA
25/01/2020
12:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: LABORAL
26/01/2020
10:30
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Covassi, José Ignacio Camp: FOIXARDA

Jornada 10

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
02/02/2020
10:30
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Rodriguez Rigat, Antoni Camp: FOIXARDA
01/02/2020
12:00
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Farré Farrús, Martí Camp: INEF LLEIDA
01/02/2020
10:15
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: BALDIRI ALEU

Jornada 11

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
16/02/2020
12:00
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: TORROELLA
15/02/2020
13:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Ferre Constans, Xavier Camp: LABORAL
15/02/2020
11:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Crespo Abril, Pablo Camp: FEIXA LLARGA

Jornada 12

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22/02/2020
12:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
CRS TORROELLA S14
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
23/02/2020
14:00
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Tomé Juárez, Xavier Camp: FOIXARDA
22/02/2020
12:00
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Fe Pascual, David Camp: INEF LLEIDA

Jornada 13

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
07/03/2020
11:00
UES S14 B
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA S14
Àrbitre: Bartrés Sabates, Arnau Camp: BALDIRI ALEU
07/03/2020
13:00
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Logo
Logo
LFB S14
Àrbitre: Martinez Escubedo, Arnau Camp: GUINARDERA 2
08/03/2020
12:00
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Àrbitre: Moreno Del Río, Luis Camp: LABORAL

Jornada 14

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
15/03/2020
14:15
CRS TORROELLA S14
Logo
Logo
CR TARRAGONA S14 A
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: TORROELLA
14/03/2020
11:00
RC L'HOSPITALET S14
Logo
Logo
CR SANT CUGAT S14 B
Àrbitre: Rodriguez Rigat, Antoni Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
15/03/2020
10:30
LFB S14
Logo
Logo
UES S14 B
Àrbitre: Tomé Juárez, Xavier Camp: FOIXARDA