Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/09/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Campo:
30/09/2018
11:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
29/09/2018
12:30
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
29/09/2018
18:30
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
29/09/2018
16:00
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Martin Manzanera, Eduardo Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
30/09/2018
11:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
30/09/2018
12:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/10/2018
15:30
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
07/10/2018
17:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
07/10/2018
12:30
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
07/10/2018
00:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
06/10/2018
16:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
07/10/2018
12:15
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
06/10/2018
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Gañan Valverde, Eneko Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/11/2018
18:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
21/10/2018
12:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Fernandez Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
21/10/2018
17:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
21/10/2018
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
21/10/2018
12:00
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Rugby Virgen de las Viñas
20/10/2018
16:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
21/10/2018
00:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28/10/2018
17:00
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
27/10/2018
16:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
28/10/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Campo:
28/10/2018
11:00
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
28/10/2018
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
28/10/2018
13:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
28/10/2018
12:15
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04/11/2018
12:30
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
03/11/2018
18:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
04/11/2018
10:00
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
03/11/2018
17:15
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
04/11/2018
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04/11/2018
00:00
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
04/11/2018
12:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/11/2018
09:30
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
11/11/2018
17:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Del Rio Blazquez, Jose Tomas Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
11/11/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Campo:
11/11/2018
16:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Hortaleza
18/11/2018
11:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
11/11/2018
12:15
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
10/11/2018
18:30
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25/11/2018
17:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
25/11/2018
12:30
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
24/11/2018
18:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Sanchez Lecaroz Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
25/11/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Campo:
17/11/2018
18:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
25/11/2018
09:30
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
25/11/2018
13:30
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02/12/2018
14:00
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
02/12/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Campo:
02/12/2018
12:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
02/12/2018
11:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: De Frutos Lopez, Sergio Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
02/12/2018
12:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Pearce, Luke William Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
02/12/2018
12:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gomez Giraldo, Jhon Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
01/12/2018
19:15
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/12/2018
17:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
16/12/2018
15:30
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Prokopi, Evgeniy Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
16/12/2018
15:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
16/12/2018
11:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
15/12/2018
12:30
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Gazquez Bendicho, Francisco Jesus Campo: Campo de Rugby Virgen de las Viñas
16/12/2018
12:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
16/12/2018
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13/01/2019
12:00
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
13/01/2019
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Campo:
12/01/2019
17:15
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Colmenar Viejo (Lorenzo Rico)
13/01/2019
12:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Velasco Santallusia, Jorge Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
12/01/2019
18:00
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Rugby Virgen de las Viñas
13/01/2019
12:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Natural)
12/01/2019
12:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Paraninfo

Jornada 11

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/01/2019
17:30
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
20/01/2019
00:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
20/01/2019
12:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Martin Manzanera, Eduardo Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
20/01/2019
12:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
20/01/2019
12:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
20/01/2019
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
19/01/2019
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 12

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2019
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Logo
Logo
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2019
00:00
Complutense Cisneros V
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 13

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/02/2019
00:00
Osos del Pardo - Lirio
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
Rivas - Club Atlético Rugby
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
Rugby Aranda Mavic
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
Getafe Club de Rugby B
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros V
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2019
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby D
Logo
Logo
R.C. Colmenar Viejo
Árbitro: Campo: