Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01/10/2017
17:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo Alcobendas Las Terrazas
01/10/2017
12:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
01/10/2017
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
01/10/2017
14:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
01/10/2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
01/10/2017
10:00
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
01/10/2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08/10/2017
10:30
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08/10/2017
12:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Municipal de Avila
08/10/2017
14:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
08/10/2017
13:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
08/10/2017
15:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
07/10/2017
16:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
08/10/2017
00:00
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/10/2017
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
21/10/2017
18:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
21/10/2017
19:30
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
22/10/2017
10:00
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Pujol Buhigas, Jose Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
22/10/2017
00:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
22/10/2017
12:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
22/10/2017
10:45
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28/10/2017
16:30
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: PENDIENTE, . Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
28/10/2017
17:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
29/10/2017
00:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
28/10/2017
15:45
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
29/10/2017
10:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
28/10/2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
29/10/2017
11:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/11/2017
10:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
05/11/2017
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
05/11/2017
00:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
05/11/2017
10:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05/11/2017
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
04/11/2017
19:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
05/11/2017
12:00
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Garcia Molina, Daniel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12/11/2017
12:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
12/11/2017
00:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
12/11/2017
10:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
12/11/2017
10:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
11/11/2017
16:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Complejo Municipal de Boadilla del Monte
12/11/2017
10:30
San Isidro B - OL
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Benegas Biritos, Francisco Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
19/11/2017
13:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25/11/2017
16:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
26/11/2017
10:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Pardo De Jaureguizar, Jorge Manuel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
26/11/2017
12:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Loza Lopez, Paloma Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
26/11/2017
00:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
25/11/2017
17:45
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Mirat Servan, Alfonso Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
25/11/2017
16:30
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
26/11/2017
17:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro

Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02/12/2017
15:00
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Tres Cantos (Polideportivo de la Luz)
03/12/2017
12:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Martin Manzanera, Eduardo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
03/12/2017
12:15
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
03/12/2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
03/12/2017
12:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Monedero Fernandez, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
03/12/2017
10:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
11/02/2018
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Jimenez Barreno, Alfonso Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/12/2017
17:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Lopez Benezet, Carlos Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
17/12/2017
13:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
16/12/2017
12:45
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
16/12/2017
15:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
17/12/2017
00:00
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
17/12/2017
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
San Isidro B - OL
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
17/12/2017
12:30
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Fernandez Arroyo, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos

Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/01/2018
12:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
13/01/2018
19:15
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
14/01/2018
10:30
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
14/01/2018
10:00
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Avalle Morales, Telmo Campo: Polideportivo Alcobendas José Caballero
14/01/2018
16:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
13/01/2018
15:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: SIN, ARBITRO Campo:
14/01/2018
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 11

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/01/2018
10:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Árbitro: Velasco, Jorge Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
20/01/2018
16:30
Rugby Ávila Club
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Municipal de Avila
21/01/2018
13:00
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Alvarez Del Castillo Martin, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
21/01/2018
12:30
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Campo de la Universidad Autónoma
21/01/2018
00:00
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
21/01/2018
16:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Redondo Bermudez, Jorge Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
21/01/2018
00:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 12

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2018
16:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Lazaro Alonso, Manuel Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
28/01/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: Campo:
28/01/2018
12:30
CAU Metropolitano
Logo
Logo
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Árbitro: Monter Lopez, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
28/01/2018
00:00
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
28/01/2018
10:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
28/01/2018
14:30
Torredolones Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Árbitro: Puchades Rodriguez, Manuel Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
27/01/2018
13:00
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo C
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)

Jornada 13

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04/02/2018
14:00
Olímpico de Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Torredolones Rugby Club
Árbitro: Mullor, Alex Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
04/02/2018
00:00
CCVK Vallecas Rugby Union
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
04/02/2018
12:00
Club Rugby Alcalá B
Logo
Logo
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby C
Árbitro: Sanchez Lecaroz Diaz, Luis Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
04/02/2018
10:30
CRC Pozuelo C
Logo
Logo
Madrid Titanes C.R.
Árbitro: Miró, Miquel Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
04/02/2018
13:30
MAD Rugby Boadilla B
Logo
Logo
AD Ingenieros Industriales Las Rozas Rugby C
Árbitro: Fernandez De Luz Lorenzo, Carlos Campo: Parque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
04/02/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CAU Metropolitano
Árbitro: Campo:
01/04/2018
00:00
URO Rugby Alcorcón B
Logo
Logo
Rugby Ávila Club
Árbitro: PENDIENTE, . Campo: