Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/02/2018
11:45
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Paraninfo
11/02/2018
14:00
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
10/02/2018
15:00
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Alcalá (Luisón Abad)
11/02/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/02/2018
16:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Perez Cepa, Daniel Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
18/02/2018
12:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Lopez Garcia, Jaime Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
18/02/2018
14:00
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Árbitro: Arroyo Peñas, Gustavo Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
18/02/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/03/2018
11:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo de Orcasitas (Artificial)
04/03/2018
15:30
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
04/03/2018
10:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Andreu Perez-Cuadrado, Juan Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
04/03/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/03/2018
18:15
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Teruel Caucholas, Juan Manuel Campo: Campo Central Ciudad Universitaria
18/03/2018
16:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Díaz Santiago, Gustavo Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
18/03/2018
10:00
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Crespo Barber, Jose Maria Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
18/03/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/03/2018
10:30
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Tsydypov, Erdem Campo: Campo de Rivas (Cerro del Telégrafo)
24/02/2018
18:30
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Gonzalez Ferrer, Angela Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
25/02/2018
12:00
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Carron Ilarragorri, Ivan Ricardo Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
25/03/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/03/2018
19:00
Torredolones R.C.
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Árbitro: Romon Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campo de las Rozas (El Cantizal)
10/03/2018
17:30
CRC Pozuelo
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Yunta Monje, Tatiana Campo: Campo de Pozuelo (Valle De Las Cañas)
10/03/2018
17:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Getafe Rugby Club
Árbitro: Rubio Delgado, Javier Campo: Campo de Toledo (Escuela de Gimnasia)
11/03/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
XV Sanse Scrum
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/04/2018
10:00
XV Sanse Scrum
Logo
Logo
Complutense Cisneros Delta
Árbitro: Chaves Garcia, Ignacio Campo: Campo de Sanse (Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal)
07/04/2018
17:00
Soliss Águilas Rugby Toledo
Logo
Logo
Rivas - Torrejon Rugby
Árbitro: Binns, Alastair Robert Campo: Campo de Toledo (Escuela de Gimnasia)
08/04/2018
12:30
Getafe Rugby Club
Logo
Logo
CRC Pozuelo
Árbitro: Pujol Buhigas, Jose Campo: Campo de Getafe (El Bercial)
08/04/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Torredolones R.C.
Árbitro: Campo: